ICC Rankings

ICC ODI Ranking

16 March 2019
TeamMatchesPointsRating
1. England597259123
2. India718508120
3. New Zealand546071112
4. South Africa556181112
5. Australia484951103
6. Pakistan484872102
7. Bangladesh42379290
8. Sri Lanka62473476
9. West Indies44335176
10. Afghanistan40255464
11. Zimbabwe48249752
12. Ireland27116943
13. Scotland1653533
14. UAE1726315
15. Nepal1015215